Gesamtwertung
ALPENCUP

Skilanglauf 2002/2003

A

Campra/SUI - K.O. Sprint F

B

Campra/SUI - Einzel C

C

Planica/SLO - Einzel F

D

CUP-Kurikkala - La Clusaz/FRA - Massenstart C

*

 Streichrennen


J 17 weiblich

Rg

NAME

NAT

A

B

C

D

Summe

1.

Fabjan Vesna

SLO

25

25

* 12

15

65

2.

Rupil Silvia

ITA

25

25

50

3.

Spindler Christine

GER

* 2

9

15

20

44

4.

Fargeas Sophie

FRA

20

4

10

34

5.

Jezersek Barbara

SLO

* 5

15

5

11

31

5.

Gruber Bettina

SUI

10

11

10

31

7.

Bachmann Valentina

ITA

20

5

25

7.

Bachmann Nadine

GER

3

20

2

25

9.

Adelwart Simone

GER

15

1

7

23

10.

Hengst Jennifer

GER

12

8

20

10.

Schrempf Romana

AUT

6

3

11

20

10.

Ruf Marion

GER

1

12

7

20

13.

Hierschlaeger Michaela

AUT

9

4

6

19

14.

Belsak Brigita

SLO

11

6

17

15.

Winkler Brigitte

AUT

7

9

16

16.

Wernicke Tanja

GER

12

12

17.

Dittrich Antje

GER

10

10

17.

Baric Tamara

SLO

2

8

10

19.

Pichard Lena

SUI

8

1

9

19.

Rothfuss Nadja

GER

1

8

9

19.

Nett Sandra

SUI

9

9

22.

Aquareles Ines

SPA

7

7

23.

Mattel Laureline

FRA

2

4

6

24.

Ferrara Valentina

ITA

6

6

25.

Aeschlimann Kaethy

SUI

5

5

26.

Tanner Petra

AUT

4

4

27.

Aubert Laia

SPA

3

3

28.

Zanetti Manon

FRA

3

3

29.

Gitschtaler Sabrina

AUT

1

1

2

30.

Hofbauer Monika

GER

1

1

31.

Confortola Martina

ITA

1

1


J 17 männlich

Rg

NAME

NAT

A

B

C

D

Summe

1.

Krieg Sebastian

GER

20

25

9

54

2.

Miranda Cyril

FRA

15

6

25

46

2.

Brunner Tom

GER

25

12

9

46

4.

Vandel Romain

FRA

* 4

7

20

8

35

5.

Fischer Nils

GER

11

20

31

5.

Seifert Stefan

GER

11

20

31

7.

Hirner Manuel

AUT

15

11

26

8.

Alexandre Guilhem

FRA

25

25

9.

Fernandez Christian

SPA

11

12

1

24

10.

Schnurrer Manuel

GER

1

8

12

21

11.

Brunner Lucas

AUT

10

6

1

17

12.

Zupan Andraz

SLO

9

8

17

13.

Kapeller Peter

AUT

7

10

17

14.

Haenel Lars

GER

15

1

16

15.

Martinelli Alan

ITA

15

15

16.

Schmidt Mathias

AUT

6

7

13

17.

Heun Daniel

GER

2

10

12

18.

Kleinlercher Daniel

AUT

12

12

19.

Chioda Daniele

ITA

10

10

20.

Schuler Harald

AUT

9

9

21.

Wibault Mathias

FRA

4

5

9

22.

Reissmann Simon

GER

3

5

8

23.

Moser Emanuel

AUT

8

8

24.

Boschat Amaury

FRA

5

3

8

25.

Gelmo Loic

FRA

7

7

26.

Zortea Agostino

ITA

6

6

27.

Kepplinger Bernhard

AUT

5

5

28.

Brvar Matej

SLO

4

4

29.

Desthieux Baptiste

FRA

4

4

30.

Gaubinger Kurt

AUT

3

3

31.

Figi Fabian

SUI

1

2

3

32.

Rainer Thomas

AUT

3

3

33.

Bescond Antonin

FRA

2

2

34.

Rath Tobias

GER

2

2

35.

Gorjanc Saso

SLO

1

1

36.

Schaeffer Christoph

AUT

1

1

37.

Cologna Dario Alonzo

SUI

1

1