FIS Ladies Tournee 2003

Bischofshofen, 13.08.2003

Laideregg-Schanze K-65


Rg

Vorname Name

NAT

Verein

Weite
 1.DG

Weite
 2. DG

Punkte

1.

Anette Sagen

NOR

Remma IL

74.0 m

73.5 m

269.5

2.

Henriette Smeby

NOR

Sore AL

67.5 m

70.5 m

246.7

3.

Kristin Schmidt

GER

WSC Erzgebirge O´thal

66.0 m

70.0 m

239.4

4.

Tamara Kancilja

SLO

SK Triglav Kranj

65.5 m

66.5 m

234.3

5.

Monika Pogladic

SLO

SSK Mislinja

65.5 m

66.0 m

231.6

6.

Izumi Yamada

JPN

66.0 m

64.5 m

227.7

7.

Jenna Mohr

GER

SC Willingen

64.0 m

65.5 m

223.8

8.

Magdalena Kubli

AUT

WSV Murau

64.5 m

65.0 m

220.8

9.

Tanja Drage

AUT

SV Achomitz

62.5 m

63.0 m

216.7

10.

Angelika Kühhorn

GER

SC Bischofsgrün

63.5 m

62.5 m

215.9

11.

J. Seifriedsberger

AUT

SC Waldzell

63.0 m

60.5 m

211.9

12.

Ayumi Watase

JPN

Sapporo

62.0 m

61.0 m

209.7

13.

Birgit Tuss

GER

SK Winterberg

60.0 m

60.5 m

201.2

14.

Katrin Stefaner

AUT

SV Achomitz

59.0 m

61.5 m

198.7

15.

Kristin Fridtun

NOR

Elverum Hopp

63.5 m

59.5 m

196.7

16.

Ulrike Gräßler

GER

VSC Klingenthal

61.5 m

59.5 m

196.4

17.

Verena Floß

AUT

SC Waldzell

57.0 m

60.5 m

193.5

18.

Urska Rozman

SLO

SK Triglav Kranj

57.0 m

60.0 m

192.8

19.

Petra Benedik

SLO

56.5 m

57.0 m

185.4

20.

Nicole Hauer

GER

WSV DJK Rastbüchl

56.5 m

56.5 m

183.2

21.

Carina Hils

GER

SV Meßstetten

55.0 m

57.5 m

180.0

22.

Amelie Andre

FRA

SC Gérardmer

56.5 m

55.0 m

179.1

23.

Kerstin Mörtl

AUT

SV Achomitz

55.0 m

56.0 m

174.9

24.

Virginie Reynaud

FRA

CS Courchevel

54.0 m

56.0 m

173.5

25.

Andrea Temme

GER

SK Meinerzhagen

56.5 m

56.0 m

172.0

26.

Camille Lizon au Crie

FRA

55.0 m

56.0 m

165.4

27.

Maja Vtic

SLO

SD Zabrdje

56.0 m

49.5 m

158.2

28.

Anna Häfele

GER

SC Willingen

50.0 m

54.0 m

152.6

29.

Lisa Demetz

ITA

SC Gröden

51.0 m

51.5 m

149.0

30.

Eva Logar

SLO

47.0 m

54.0 m

139.9

31.

Vladena Pustkova

CZE

Sokol Kozlovice

44.0 m

53.0 m

131.3

32.

Steffi Purr

AUT

SC Casino Kleinwalsertal

43.0 m

49.0 m

112.8

33.

Christina Supper

GER

SC Bubenbach

43.0 m

45.0 m

108.7

34.

Ania Tepes

SLO

39.5 m

49.0 m

107.9

35.

Roberta D`Agostina

ITA

39.5 m

44.5 m

94.1

36.

Barbara Stuffer

ITA

SC Gröden

42.0 m

40.0 m

85.3

37.

Valentine Prucker

ITA

38.0 m

38.5 m

72.1

38.

Elena Runggaldier

ITA

SC Gröden

35.0 m

41.0 m

71.4

39.

Jenni Perathoner

ITA

SC Gröden

34.5 m

39.0 m

63.9