M A N N S C H A F T S W E R T U N G                    

                                                                           

      ---------------------------------------------------------------      

      Rang  Mannschaft, Namen                Einzelnote    Gesamtnote      

      ---------------------------------------------------------------      

        1   AUT1                                               604.2       

              SEIFRIEDSBERG.,Jaqueline          212.3                      

              DRAGE, Tanja                      202.1                      

              KUBLI, Magdalena                  189.8                       

                                                                           

        2   SLO2                                               594.3       

              KANCILDJA, Tamara                 205.1                      

              POGLADIC, Monika                  200.4                      

              LOGAR, Eva                        188.8                      

                                                                           

        3   GER1                                               587.9       

              SEYFFAHRTH, Juliane               212.3                      

              GRÄßLER, Ulrike                   195.7                      

              MOHR, Jenna                       179.9                       

                                                                           

        4   INT2                                               508.5       

              WATASE, Ayumi                     234.1                      

              YAMADA, Izumi                     169.1                      

              PURR, Stephanie                   105.3                      

                                                                           

        5   SLO1                                               482.1       

              VTIC, Maja                        186.5                      

              BENEDIK, Petra                    162.3                      

              TEPES, Anja                       133.3                       

                                                                           

        6   AUT2                                               474.8       

              STEFANER, Katrin                  174.0                      

              FLOSS, Verena                     170.4                      

              MOERTL, Kerstin                   130.4                      

                                                                           

        7   NOR1                                               422.4       

              SAGEN, Anette                     225.8                      

              SMEBY, Henriette                  196.6                      

              X,XXXXXXXXX                                                   

                                                                           

        8   GER4                                               380.5       

              HÄFELE, Anna                      150.4                      

              SUPPER, Christina                 116.1                      

              REXHÄUSER, Lisa                   114.0                      

                                                                           

        9   ITA1                                               280.2       

              RUNGGALDIER, Elena                 98.8                      

              DEMETZ, Lisa                       95.7                      

              STUFFER, Barbara                   85.7                       

                                                                     

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

                      Ski Klub Meinerzhagen 1911 e.V                       

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

                     5. Internationales Damenskspringen                    

                                23.08.2003                                 

                         Einzelwertung K37 Schanze                         

                                                                            

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                                           

                                                                           

                                                                            

JURY                                             SPRUNGRICHTER             

                                                                           

TD der FIS..........: Wilfried Birkenstamm GER   A: Wolfgang Patzina GER   

TD Assistent........: Heinz Kiehl          GER   B: Bernhard Sch   GER   

Wettkampfleiter.....: Manfred Bachmann     GER   C: Riger Groll    GER   

                                                 D: Wilhelm Meister  GER   

Weitenmesser Obmann.: Manfred Fischer      GER   E: Angelika Gel   GER   

                                                                           

                                                                           

                                                                            

Daten der Schanze...: K37 3.6 Punke/m                                      

Anzahl d.Teilnehmer.: 12                                                   

                                                                            

         E R G E B N I S L I S T E    S P E Z I A L S P R I N G E N        

                                                                                                                            

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rng StN Jg Name, Verein              Vb/N Wind Weite  km/h  W-Note   -A-  -B-  -C-  -D-  -E-  H-Note  G-Note  T-Note Punkte 

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                                           

     S12, 37.0 m Schanze                                                    

                                                                           

  1   8 92 SCHNURR, Magdalena        GER        33.5   0.0   47.4   13.0 15.5 15.5 15.0 15.0    45.5    92.9                

           VS Beiersbronn                       35.5   0.0   54.6   16.5 16.5 17.0 16.5 16.5    49.5   104.1   197.0        

                                                                                                                            

  2   4 95 SCHNURR, Johanna          GER        32.0   0.0   42.0   15.5 16.0 16.0 14.5 14.5    46.0    88.0                

           VS Beiersbronn                       30.5   0.0   36.6   15.5 16.0 16.0 15.5 15.5    47.0    83.6   171.6        

                                                                                                                             

  3   2 93 WTH, Svenja             GER        32.5   0.0   43.8   17.5 16.0 15.0 15.5 15.5    47.0    90.8                

           VS Beiersbronn                      29.5   0.0   33.0   15.0 15.5 15.0 15.5 15.5    46.0    79.0   169.8        

                                                                                                                             

  4   7 94 HECKERT, Melanie          GER        24.0   0.0   13.2   14.0 13.0 13.5 13.5 14.0    41.0    54.2                

           SV Stzengr                        23.0   0.0    9.6   14.0 13.0 14.0 13.5 13.0    40.5    50.1   104.3        

                                                                                                                            

  5   3 93 THOMAE, Lara              NED        22.5   0.0    7.8   14.0 14.0 14.0 13.0 13.0    41.0    48.8                

           Niederld. SV                        22.0   0.0    6.0   13.0 13.5 14.0 13.0 14.0    40.5    46.5    95.3        

                                                                                                                             

  6   6 92 WALLEWEIN, Lea            GER        22.0   0.0    6.0   13.5 13.0 13.0 13.0 13.5    39.5    45.5                

           SK Meinerzhagen                      21.5   0.0    4.2   13.0 13.0 13.0 13.0 13.5    39.0    43.2    88.7        

                                                                                                                            

  7   1 93 FELTEN, Janni             GER        19.0   0.0   -4.8   13.0 12.5 12.5 13.0 13.0    38.5    33.7                

           SK Meinerzhagen                      21.0   0.0    2.4   13.0 13.0 13.0 13.0 13.0    39.0    41.4    75.1        

                                                                                                                             

                                                                           

     S13/S14, 37.0 m Schanze                                               

                                                                           

  1  13 91 TEPES, Anja               SLO        35.0   0.0   52.8   15.5 16.0 16.0 16.0 16.0    48.0   100.8                

           SD Dolomiti                          34.5   0.0   51.0   17.5 17.0 17.0 17.0 17.0    51.0   102.0   202.8        

                                                                                                                            

  2  12 91 KEPIC, Nika               SLO        34.0   0.0   49.2   16.0 16.0 16.0 16.0 16.0    48.0    97.2                

           Slovenischer Skiverband              34.5   0.0   51.0   16.0 16.5 16.5 17.0 16.5    49.5   100.5   197.7        

                                                                                                                             

  3  11 91 NIGLIS, Theresa           GER        29.5   0.0   33.0   17.5 15.0 16.0 16.0 16.5    48.5    81.5                

           SK Winterberg                        29.5   0.0   33.0   16.5 16.5 16.5 17.0 17.0    50.0    83.0   164.5        

                                                                                                                            

  4   9 90 DOLD, Sarah               GER        25.0   0.0   16.8   15.0 14.0 15.0 14.5 14.5    44.0    60.8                

           Schonach                             28.0   0.0   27.6   15.0 14.0 15.0 15.0 15.0    45.0    72.6   133.4