--------------------------------------------------------------------------

                      Ski Klub Meinerzhagen 1911 e.V                       

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

                     5. Internationales Damenskispringen                   

                                24.08.2003                                 

                         Einzelwertung K37 Schanze                                                                                                  

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                

JURY                                             SPRUNGRICHTER             

                                                                           

TD der FIS..........: Wilfried Birkenstamm GER   A: Bernhard Schön   GER   

TD Assistent........: Heinz Kiehl          GER   B: Wilhelm Meister  GER   

Wettkampfleiter.....: Manfred Bachmann     GER   C: Rüdiger Groll    GER   

                                                 D: Angelika Göbel   GER   

Weitenmesser Obmann.: Manfred Fischer      GER   E: Wolfgang Patzina GER   

                                                                                                                                                                                                                             

Daten der Schanze...: K37 3.6 Punke/m                                      

Anzahl d.Teilnehmer.: 12                                                   

    

 

                                                                       

         E R G E B N I S L I S T E    S P E Z I A L S P R I N G E N        

                                                                                                                            

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rng StN Jg Name, Verein              Vb/N Wind Weite  km/h  W-Note   -A-  -B-  -C-  -D-  -E-  H-Note  G-Note  T-Note Punkte 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                                           

     S12, 37.0 m Schanze                                                   

                                                                            

  1  57 92 SCHNURR, Magdalena        GER        35.0   0.0   52.8   16.5 16.0 17.0 17.0 16.5    50.0   102.8                

           SV Beiersbronn                       36.0   0.0   56.4   17.0 16.5 17.0 17.0 17.0    51.0   107.4   210.2        

                                                                                                                            

  2  55 93 WÜRTH, Svenja             GER        30.5   0.0   36.6   16.0 16.0 16.0 16.0 16.5    48.0    84.6                

           SV Beiersbronn                       30.5   0.0   36.6   16.0 16.0 16.5 16.0 16.5    48.5    85.1   169.7        

                                                                                                                             

  3  56 95 SCHNURR, Johanna          GER        28.5   0.0   29.4   15.5 15.0 15.5 15.5 15.0    46.0    75.4                

           SV Beiersbronn                       29.0   0.0   31.2   13.5 14.5 15.0 15.0 15.0    44.5    75.7   151.1        

                                                                                                                            

  4  58 93 REGENBOGEN, Sophia        GER        23.5   0.0   11.4   14.5 14.5 14.5 14.5 13.0    43.5    54.9                

           SC Willingen                         27.0   0.0   24.0   14.5 14.0 14.5 14.0 14.0    42.5    66.5   121.4        

                                                                                                                             

  5  52 92 WALLEWEIN, Lea            GER        22.0   0.0    6.0   13.5 13.5 13.5 14.0 14.0    41.0    47.0                

           SK Meinerzhagen                      25.5   0.0   18.6   13.5 13.5 13.5 13.5 14.0    40.5    59.1   106.1        

                                                                                                                            

  6  53 93 THOMAE, Lara              NED        23.5   0.0   11.4   13.5 13.0 13.5 13.0 13.0    39.5    50.9                

           Niederländ. SV                       23.5   0.0   11.4   13.0 13.0 13.5 12.5 13.0    39.0    50.4   101.3        

                                                                                                                             

  7  51 93 FELTEN, Janni             GER        20.0   0.0   -1.2   13.0 13.0 13.0 13.0 13.0    39.0    37.8                

           SK Meinerzhagen                      20.5   0.0    0.6   13.0 13.0 13.0 13.0 13.0    39.0    39.6    77.4        

                                                                                                                            

                                                                           

     S13/S14, 37.0 m Schanze                                                

                                                                           

  1  61 91 KEPIC, Nika               SLO        34.5   0.0   51.0   16.5 16.5 17.0 16.5 16.5    49.5   100.5                

           Slovenischer Skiverband              34.0   0.0   49.2   17.0 17.0 17.0 18.0 17.0    51.0   100.2   200.7        

                                                                                                                            

  2  62 91 TEPES, Anja               SLO        34.0   0.0   49.2   17.5 17.5 18.0 18.0 17.5    53.0   102.2                

           SD Dolomiti                          34.0   0.0   49.2   16.5 16.0 15.5 16.5 15.5    48.0    97.2   199.4        

                                                                                                                             

  3  60 91 NIGLIS, Theresa           GER        31.0   0.0   38.4   16.5 17.0 16.5 16.5 17.0    50.0    88.4                

           SK Winterberg                        31.5   0.0   40.2   17.0 17.5 17.0 17.5 17.0    51.5    91.7   180.1        

                                                                                                                            

  4  59 90 DOLD, Sarah               GER        26.5   0.0   22.2   14.0 14.5 15.0 14.5 14.0    43.0    65.2                

           Schonach                             27.5   0.0   25.8   15.0 14.5 15.0 14.5 14.0    44.0    69.8   135.0        

                      

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

                      Ski Klub Meinerzhagen 1911 e.V                       

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

                     5. Internationales Damenskispringen                   

                                24.08.2003                                 

                         Einzelwertung K62 Schanze                                                                                                     

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                

JURY                                             SPRUNGRICHTER             

                                                                           

TD der FIS..........: Wilfried Birkenstamm GER   A: Bernhard Schön   GER   

TD Assistent........: Heinz Kiehl          GER   B: Wilhelm Meister  GER   

Wettkampfleiter.....: Manfred Bachmann     GER   C: Rüdiger Groll    GER   

                                                 D: Angelika Göbel   GER   

Weitenmesser Obmann.: Manfred Fischer      GER   E: Wolfgang Patzina GER   

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   

Daten der Schanze...: K62 2.4 Punke/m                                      

Anzahl d.Teilnehmer.: 42                                                   

                                                                            

         E R G E B N I S L I S T E    S P E Z I A L S P R I N G E N        

                                                                                                                            

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rng StN Jg Name, Verein              Vb/N Wind Weite  km/h  W-Note   -A-  -B-  -C-  -D-  -E-  H-Note  G-Note  T-Note Punkte 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1  42 85 SAGEN, Anette             NOR        63.0  75.4   62.4   17.5 17.5 17.5 17.5 16.5    52.5   114.9                

           Heimdal                              63.0  75.5   62.4   17.0 17.0 17.5 17.0 17.0    51.0   113.4   228.3        

                                                                                                                            

  2  37 84 WATASE, Ayumi             JPN        56.0  74.8   45.6   16.5 16.5 17.0 17.0 16.0    50.0    95.6                

           Sapporoshi                           60.0  75.6   55.2   18.5 18.0 18.5 17.5 17.5    54.0   109.2   204.8        

                                                                                                                             

  3  21 87 POGLADIC, Monika          SLO        53.5  75.3   39.6   17.0 16.5 17.0 17.0 16.0    50.5    90.1                

           SSK Mislinja                         58.5  75.9   51.6   17.0 17.5 17.5 17.5 17.0    52.0   103.6   193.7        

                                                                                                                            

  4  41 86 SMEBY, Henriette          NOR        50.5  75.0   32.4   16.5 16.5 16.5 16.5 16.0    49.5    81.9                

           Raufoss                              60.0  75.2   55.2   17.5 17.5 17.0 17.0 17.5    52.0   107.2   189.1        

                                                                                                                             

  5  38 87 GRÄßLER, Ulrike           GER        53.5  75.3   39.6   16.5 16.5 16.5 16.5 15.5    49.5    89.1                

           VCS Klingenthal                      57.0  75.8   48.0   17.0 17.0 17.0 16.0 16.0    50.0    98.0   187.1        

                                                                                                                            

  6  39 85 KUBLI, Magdalena          AUT        53.0  75.2   38.4   17.0 17.0 17.0 16.5 16.5    50.5    88.9                

           WSV Murau                            56.0  76.5   45.6   17.5 17.5 17.5 17.0 16.5    52.0    97.6   186.5        

                                                                                                                             

  7  35 87 MOHR, Jenna               GER        56.0  74.9   45.6   17.0 17.0 16.5 17.0 16.5    50.5    96.1                

           SC Willingen                         53.5  74.8   39.6   17.0 16.5 16.5 16.5 17.0    50.0    89.6   185.7        

                                                                                                                            

  8  32 87 HILS, Carina              GER        51.5  75.4   34.8   17.0 16.5 16.5 16.5 16.0    49.5    84.3                

           SV Meßstetten                        56.5  76.1   46.8   17.0 17.0 17.5 17.0 16.5    51.0    97.8   182.1        

                                                                                                                             

  9  40 78 YAMADA, Izumi             JPN        50.5  74.6   32.4   16.5 16.5 16.5 16.0 15.5    49.0    81.4                

 

           Sapporoshi                           57.0  75.0   48.0   17.5 17.5 17.5 17.0 17.0    52.0   100.0   181.4        

                                                                                                                            

 10  22 87 KANCILDJA, Tamara         SLO        53.0  75.5   38.4   16.0 16.0 15.5 16.5 16.0    48.0    86.4                

           SK Triglav                           53.5  75.3   39.6   16.5 16.0 16.0 16.0 16.5    48.5    88.1   174.5        

                                                                                                                             

 11  34 87 DRAGE, Tanja              AUT        50.0  74.2   31.2   17.0 17.0 16.5 15.5 15.5    49.0    80.2                

           SV Achomitz                          55.5  74.0   44.4   16.5 17.0 16.5 16.0 16.0    49.0    93.4   173.6        

                                                                                                                            

 12  29 88 ANDRE, Amelie             FRA        50.5  75.1   32.4   16.0 16.0 15.5 15.5 15.0    47.0    79.4                

           Gerardmer                            52.5  75.4   37.2   16.5 16.5 16.0 16.5 16.0    49.0    86.2   165.6        

                                                                                                                             

 13  36 86 KÜHORN, Angelika          GER        52.5  75.3   37.2   16.0 16.0 16.0 15.5 15.5    47.5    84.7                

           SC Bischofsgrün                      50.0  75.6   31.2   16.0 16.5 16.0 16.0 15.5    48.0    79.2   163.9        

                                                                                                                            

 14  12 90 SEYFFAHRTH, Juliane       GER        49.0  73.3   28.8   16.5 16.5 16.5 16.0 15.5    49.0    77.8                 

           WSC 07 Ruhla                         50.5  73.8   32.4   16.0 16.0 16.0 16.0 15.5    48.0    80.4   158.2        

                                                                                                                             

 14  33 87 STEFANER, Katrin          AUT        49.5  75.4   30.0   16.5 16.5 16.5 16.0 16.0    49.0    79.0                

           SV Achomitz                          50.0  75.5   31.2   16.0 16.0 16.5 16.0 16.0    48.0    79.2   158.2         

                                                                                                                            

 16  20 91 SEIFRIEDSBERG.,Jaqueline  AUT        49.5  74.8   30.0   16.0 16.0 16.0 16.0 15.5    48.0    78.0                 

           SV Waldzell                          50.0  75.0   31.2   15.5 15.5 15.5 15.5 15.0    46.5    77.7   155.7        

 


 

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rng StN Jg Name, Verein              Vb/N Wind Weite  km/h  W-Note   -A-  -B-  -C-  -D-  -E-  H-Note  G-Note  T-Note Punkte 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

                                                                                                                            

 17  25 87 HAUER, Nicole             GER        46.5  74.3   22.8   16.0 16.0 16.5 16.5 16.0    48.5    71.3                

           WSV Rastbüchl                        49.0  74.9   28.8   16.5 16.5 16.5 16.5 16.0    49.5    78.3   149.6        

                                                                                                                            

 18  18 86 FLOSS, Verena             AUT        47.0  74.9   24.0   14.5 14.5 15.0 14.5 14.5    43.5    67.5                

           SC Waldzell                          51.5  75.7   34.8   16.0 16.0 15.5 15.0 15.5    47.0    81.8   149.3        

                                                                                                                             

 19  30 89 MOERTL, Kerstin           AUT        46.5  75.4   22.8   16.0 16.0 16.0 16.0 15.5    48.0    70.8                

           SV Achomitz                          49.5  75.8   30.0   15.5 15.5 15.5 14.5 15.5    46.5    76.5   147.3        

                                                                                                                            

 20  31 85 TUSS, Birgit              GER        45.5  74.9   20.4   15.0 15.0 15.0 15.5 15.0    45.0    65.4                

           SK Winterberg                        50.0  75.5   31.2   16.5 16.5 16.5 16.0 15.5    49.0    80.2   145.6        

                                                                                                                             

 21  14 88 VTIC, Maja                SLO        47.5  73.4   25.2   17.0 16.5 16.0 16.0 16.0    48.5    73.7                

           SD Zabrdje                           47.0  74.2   24.0   16.0 16.0 16.0 15.5 15.5    47.5    71.5   145.2        

                                                                                                                            

 22   9 91 LOGAR, Eva                SLO        47.5  77.5   25.2   15.0 15.0 15.0 14.5 14.0    44.5    69.7                

           Slovenischer Skiverband              48.5  74.6   27.6   15.5 15.5 15.5 15.0 14.0    46.0    73.6   143.3        

                                                                                                                             

 23   6 90 FAIßT, Melanie            GER        45.5  75.1   20.4   16.0 15.5 16.0 15.5 15.5    47.0    67.4                

           SV Beiersbronn                       47.5  75.6   25.2   15.5 16.0 16.5 15.0 15.5    47.0    72.2   139.6        

                                                                                                                            

 24  15 90 BENEDIK, Petra            SLO        47.0  74.0   24.0   16.5 17.5 16.5 16.0 15.5    49.0    73.0                

           SK Triglav                           45.0  74.7   19.2   14.5 14.5 15.0 14.5 14.0    43.5    62.7   135.7        

                                                                                                                             

 25  23 89 DEMETZ, Lisa              ITA        47.5  75.1   25.2   15.0 14.5 14.5 14.0 14.0    43.0    68.2                

           SC Gröden                            46.0  75.1   21.6   15.5 15.0 15.0 15.0 14.5    45.0    66.6   134.8        

                                                                                                                            

 26  26 86 REYNAUD, Virginie         FRA        45.0  75.4   19.2   15.5 15.0 15.5 14.0 14.5    45.0    64.2                

           Courrchevel                          44.0  76.1   16.8   14.0 14.5 14.5 14.0 13.5    42.5    59.3   123.5        

                                                                                                                             

 27   8 83 GRUß, Laura               GER        41.0  73.9    9.6   15.5 15.5 15.5 15.0 15.0    46.0    55.6                

           SK Winterberg                        45.0  75.1   19.2   15.5 15.5 15.5 15.5 16.0    46.5    65.7   121.3        

                                                                                                                            

 28  27 89 HÄFELE, Anna              GER        49.5  74.9   30.0   16.5 16.5 16.5 15.5 15.5    48.5    78.5                

           SC Willingen                         45.0  75.1   19.2    7.0  7.0  7.5  7.5  8.5    22.0    41.2   119.7        

                                                                                                                             

 29  17 87 ROSMANN, Ursa             SLO        43.0  74.8   14.4   15.0 14.5 14.5 14.0 13.0    43.0    57.4                

           SK Triglav                           45.0  75.4   19.2   14.0 14.0 14.5 14.0 13.5    42.0    61.2   118.6        

                                                                                                                            

 30  28 85 LIZON, Camille            FRA        42.5  75.2   13.2   14.5 14.5 14.0 13.5 13.0    42.0    55.2                

           Les Roosses                          45.5  76.0   20.4   14.0 14.5 14.0 14.0 13.5    42.0    62.4   117.6        

                                                                                                                             

 31  24 88 PURR, Stephanie           AUT        43.0  74.3   14.4   14.0 14.0 14.0 13.0 12.5    41.0    55.4                

           Östereichischer Skiverb.             43.0  74.1   14.4   15.0 15.0 15.5 15.0 15.0    45.0    59.4   114.8        

                                                                                                                            

 32  19 90 RUNGGALDIER, Elena        ITA        41.5  75.0   10.8   15.5 15.5 14.5 14.5 14.0    44.5    55.3                

           SC Gröden                            43.0  75.6   14.4   14.5 14.5 14.5 14.5 14.0    43.5    57.9   113.2        

                                                                                                                             

 33   4 89 HERMANN, Carmen           GER        40.5  74.4    8.4   13.5 13.0 14.0 13.0 13.0    39.5    47.9                

           Furtwangen                           43.0  75.1   14.4   14.5 14.0 15.0 14.0 13.5    42.5    56.9   104.8        

                                                                                                                            

 34  16 89 STUFFER, Barbara          ITA        42.5  75.0   13.2   14.5 14.5 14.5 14.0 13.0    43.0    56.2                 

           SC Gröden                            37.0  75.4    0.0   14.0 14.0 14.0 15.0 13.0    42.0    42.0    98.2        

                                                                                                                             

 35   2 84 TEMME, Karen              GER        38.0  75.3    2.4   14.0 13.5 14.0 13.0 13.0    40.5    42.9                

           SK Meinerzhagen                      42.5  76.1   13.2   13.5 14.0 14.0 14.0 13.5    41.5    54.7    97.6        

                                                                                                                            

 36   7 89 SUPPER, Christina         GER        38.5  74.1    3.6   14.0 13.5 14.0 13.0 13.0    40.5    44.1                

           Bubenbach                            40.0  75.1    7.2   14.0 14.0 14.5 14.0 14.0    42.0    49.2    93.3        

                                                                                                                            

 37  13 90 PERATHONER, Jenni         ITA        35.0  74.1   -4.8   13.0 13.0 13.0 12.5 13.0    39.0    34.2                

           SC Gröden                            37.0  75.1    0.0   13.5 13.0 13.0 13.5 13.0    39.5    39.5    73.7        

                                                                                                                             

 38   1 86 BAGDASCHWILLI, Eva        GER        35.0  73.9   -4.8   13.0 13.0 13.0 13.0 13.0    39.0    34.2                

           SK Meinerzhagen                      36.5  75.5   -1.2   13.0 13.0 13.0 13.5 13.0    39.0    37.8    72.0        

                                                                                                                            

 39  11 90 REXHÄUSER, Lisa           GER        36.0  74.6   -2.4   14.0 13.0 14.5 13.0 13.0    40.0    37.6                

           WSV Schmiedefeld                     34.0  74.7   -7.2   12.5 12.5 13.0 12.5 13.0    38.0    30.8    68.4        

                                                                                                                             

 40  10 89 PRUCKER, Valentine        ITA        33.0  73.8   -9.6   13.0 13.0 13.0 13.0 12.5    39.0    29.4                

           SC Gröden                            34.0  75.0   -7.2   13.0 13.0 13.0 13.0 13.0    39.0    31.8    61.2        

                                                                                                                            

 41   3 88 BOLAND, Melinde           NED        40.0  74.0    7.2   14.0 13.5 14.0 13.5 14.0    41.5    48.7                

           Niederländ. SV                       34.5  74.6   -6.0    4.0  4.0  4.0  4.0  4.0    12.0     6.0    54.7