Schanzenrekorde

 

Stillgelegte Schanzen

Vogtlandarena - K125 Große Aschberg - Schanze - K102
Große Vogtlandschanze - K80 (K70) Curt - A. - Seydel - Schanze - K50
Kleine Vogtlandschanze - K60 (K50) Reinhold - Glaß - Schanze - K40

Kleine Aschbergschanzen - K40 / K25 (K23) / K12 / K8

Dürrenbachschanzen - K16 / K10
  Hirschleck - Schanzen - K 35 / K17 / K8
  Kurt - Körner - Schanze - K25 / K7

"Vogtlandarena" (seit 2006)

HS140 - K125 (ab 2006)

Winter

Sommer

  Datum Weite Name, Vorname

NAT

Datum

Weite

Name, Vorname

NAT

 25.01.06  89,0 m Sekyra, Radek
ASS Dukla Liberec
26.08.06 118,5 Reuschel, Sebastian
WSV08 Johanngeorgenstadt
25.01.06 114,0 m Vlasek, Michal
LKS Lomnice n.P.
26.08.06 120,0 Skopek, Martin
ASS Dukla Liberec
25.01.06 117,0 m Havranek, Lukas
ASS Dukla Liberec
  26.08.06 125,0 Tuss, Stefan
SK Winterberg
25.01.06 117,5 m Kutal, Petr
SKL Nove Mesto n.M.
26.08.06 132,5 Vodsedalek, Aleš
ASS Dukla Liberec
25.01.06 132,0 m Mazoch, Jiri
TJ Frenstat
26.08.06 133,0 Menz, Matthias
SC Steinbach-Hallenberg
25.01.06 137,5 m Matura, Jan
Ass Dukla Liberec
26.08.06 138,0 Lamy Chappuis, Jason
Douane
26.01.06 143,0 m Matura, Jan
ASS Dukla Liberec
26.08.06 141,0 Lamy Chappuis, Jason
Douane
03.03.06 144,0 m Maslennikov, Sergej
WVSM Ufa
26.08.06 142,0 Lamy Chappuis, Jason
Douane
01.02.11 145,0 m Ammann, Simon
SSC Toggenburg
06.10.07 143,5 Gregor Schlierenzauer
SV Innsbruck-Bergisel
02.02.11 146,5 m Uhrmann, Michael
WSV DJK Rastbüchl
03.10.09 144,0 Olli, Harri
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
21.02.15 146,5 m Riiber, Jarl Magnus
IL Heming
13.09.14 144,0 Lanisek, Anze
SSK Menges
        14.09.14 145,5 Prevc, Peter
SK Triglav Kranj
        03.10.15 146,0 Tande, Daniel Andre
Kongsberg IF
        01.10.17 146,0 Bartol, Tilen
SSK Sam Ihan
        23.02.18 146,0 Lindvik, Marius
Raelingen SK

"Große Vogtlandschanze" (seit 1933)

1933 - 1960

       

Winter

 
Datum Weite Name, Vorname

NAT

       
15.01.33 48,0 m Glaß I,  Walter
Klingenthal
         
04.01.34 53,0 m Glaß I,  Walter
Klingenthal
    1957 - 1960
1934 61,5 m Wohlrab, Rudi
Aschberg
 

Sommer

Feb 35 67,0 m Sandvik, Harald Datum

Weite

Name, Vorname

NAT

14.03.37 69,0 m Krauß, Paul
Johanngeorgenstadt
  13.10.57      

1960 - 1971

Winter

Sommer

Datum Weite Name, Vorname

NAT

Datum

Weite

Name, Vorname

NAT

20.12.60 62,5 m Flauger, Günther
SC Dynamo Klingenthal
26.11.62 62,0 m Recknagel, Helmut
SC Motor Zella Mehlis
01.01.61 63,0 m Karwofsky, Bernd
SC Dynamo Klingenthal
08.11.64 65,5 m Karwofsky, Bernd
SC Dynamo Klingenthal
01.01.61 64,0 m Flauger, Günther
SC Dynamo Klingenthal
29.10.67 68,0 m Karwofsky, Bernd
SC Dynamo Klingenthal
29.01.61 70,5 m Neuendorf, Dieter
ASK Brotterode
29.10.67 68,5 m Karwofsky, Bernd
SC Dynamo Klingenthal
04.01.68 71,5 m Kunz, Andreas
SC Dynamo Klingenthal
23.10.68 68,5 m Queck, Horst
SC Motor Zella Mehlis
27.03.70 72,0 m Eckstein, Bernd
SC Dynamo Klingenthal
23.10.68 68,5 m Wolf, Manfred
ASK Brotterode
        04.10.69 70,5 m Karwofsky, Bernd
SC Dynamo Klingenthal

K70 (1972 - 1994)

Winter

Sommer

Datum Weite Name, Vorname

NAT

Datum

Weite

Name, Vorname

NAT

23.12.73 72,0 m Glaß, Henry
SC Dynamo Klingenthal
22.10.72      
23.12.73 72,0 m Wolf, Manfred
ASK Brotterode
09.09.73 71,0 m Danneberg, Jochen
ASK Brotterode
31.01.76 74,0 m Zimmermann, Bernd
SC Dynamo Klingenthal
09.09.73 71,0 m Glaß, Henry
SC Dynamo Klingenthal
25.01.81 74,0 m Weißflog, Jens
SC Trakor Oberwiesenthal
07.0975 71,5 m Maschke, Norbert
SC Dynamo Klingenthal
10.02.87 77,0 m Hunger, Heiko
SC Dynamo Klingenthal
07.09.75 72,0 m Seifert, Eberhard
SC Dynamo Klingenthal
        07.09.75 73,0 m Danneberg, Jochen
ASK Brotterode
        29.08.81 74,0 m Ostwald, Klaus
SC Dynamo Klingenthal
        08.07.88 74,5 m Weißflog, Jens
SCTrakor Oberwiesenthal

HS85 - K80 (1997 - 2012)

Winter

Sommer

Datum Weite Name, Vorname

NAT

Datum

Weite

Name, Vorname

NAT

03.01.97 83,0 m Hnyk, Zdenek
ASS Dukla Liberec
29.06.97 84,5 m Schaffrath, Marcel
WSV Oberhof 05
04.01.97 83,0 m Keskinarkaus, Mikko
Lahden Hiihtoseura
29.06.97 85,0 m Dürrleder, Enrico
WSG Rodewisch
06.01.98 83,0 m Adloff, Ralf
VSC Klingenthal
29.06.97 85,0 m Schaffrath, Marcel
WSV Oberhof 05
06.01.98 84,0 m Koch, Sven
SC Motor Zella Mehlis
29.06.97 85,5 m Adloff, Ralf
VSC Klingenthal
23.01.98 86,0 m Schneider, Marcus
SC Motor Zella Mehlis
20.09.97 85,5 m Deimel, Jens
SK Winterberg
18.01.04 86,0 m Frenzel, Eric
WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal
20.09.97 85,5 m Buchner, Sepp
WSV Reit im Winkl
18.01.04 86,0 m Plevnik, Dejan
SK Triglav Kranj
20.09.97 85,5 m Looß, Matthias
VSC Klingenthal
18.01.04 86,0 m Laheurte, Maxime
A.S. Gerardmer
28.08.98 86,0 m Deimel, Jens
SK Winterberg

HS85 - K78 (seit 2017)

Winter

Sommer

Datum Weite Name, Vorname

NAT

Datum

Weite

Name, Vorname

NAT

19.01.18 61,0 m Albrecht, Nils
WSV Schmiedefeld
06.08.2017 76,0 m Mühlbauer, Julia
 
19.01.18 68,0 m Schlütter, Lorenz
SC Motor Zella-Mehlis
07.08.2017 76,5 m Seifert, Alexandra
VSC Klingenthal
19.01.18 78,0 m Welde, Jonas
SC Sohland
20.10.2017 77,0 m Nowak, Jenny
SC Sohland
 20.01.18 82,5 m Welde, Jonas
SC Sohland
20.10.2017 81,0 m Reisch, Agnes
WSV Isny
 20.01.18 84,5 m Frank, Christian
SK Berchtesgaden
       
 20.01.18 85,5 m Geyer, Luca
WSV 08 Lauscha
       
20.01.18 86,5 m Goller, Max
SC Partenkichen
       

 

"Kleine Vogtlandschanze" (seit 1975)

K50 (1975 - 1994)

Winter

Sommer

Datum

Weite

Name, Vorname

NAT

Datum

Weite

Name, Vorname

NAT

22.01.77 51,5 m Wenzel, Maik
ASK Oberhof
23.09.77 51,0 m Paschold, Andreas
SC Dynamo Klingenthal

09.02.80 52,5 m Langer, Mike
SC Dynamo Klingenthal
14.10.77 52,0 m Paschold, Andreas
SC Dynamo Klingenthal
14.03.81 54,0 m Pfitzner, Jens
SC Dynamo Klingenthal
14.10.77 52,0 m Memm, Silvio
SC Motor Zella Mehlis
30.12.85 55,0 m Glaß, Stiev
SC Dynamo Klingenthal
06.07.79 53,0 m Hunger, Heiko
SC Dynamo Klingenthal
30.12.85 55,0 m Steinert, Jan
SC Dynamo Klingenthal
05.09.86 55,0 m Deckert, Manfred
SC Dynamo Klingenthal
04.01.86 55,5 m Pilson, Jens
ASK Oberhof
03.10.87 55,5 m Pöhler, Sven
SC Dynamo Klingenthal
15.12.89 56,0 m Pöhler, Sven
SC Dynamo Klingenthal
       
02.01.93 56,5 m Störl, Dennis
WSV Johanngeorgenstadt
       

HS65 - K60 (1997 - 2002)

Winter

Sommer

Datum

Weite

Name, Vorname

NAT

Datum

Weite

Name, Vorname

NAT

19.12.98 62,0 m Röder, Kevin
VSC Klingenthal
20.09.97 62,5 m Beetz, Christian
SC Motor Zella Mehlis
30.12.99 63,5 m Wank, Andreas
WSV Oberhof 05
19.09.98 64,0 m Stoch, Kamil
LKS Poroniec
30.12.99 64,5 m Beyer, Marko
WSC 07 Ruhla
     
10.02.01 64,5 m Englert, Toni
WSV Johanngeorgenstadt
     

HS65 - K60 (2003 - 2011)

22.01.05 68,5 m Paschke, Pius
WSV Kiefersfelden
20.08.03 65,0 m Sagen, Anette
Remma IL
      24.08.07 65,5 m Lubitz, Tom
VSC Klingenthal

HS65 - K60 (seit 2012)

Winter

Sommer

Datum

Weite

Name, Vorname

NAT

Datum

Weite

Name, Vorname

NAT

09.01.15 64,0 m Prestel, Benjamin
SC Degenfeld
09.08.15 60,5 m Reisch, Agnes
WSV Isny
        07.08.16 61,5 m Vörös, Virag
Köszegi SE

"Kleine Aschberg - Schanzen"

K23 (1956 - 1990)

Winter

Sommer

Datum Weite Name, Vorname

Datum

Weite

Name, Vorname
           
           
           
           
           
           

K40 (seit 1999)

Winter

Sommer

Datum

Weite

Name, Vorname

NAT

Datum

Weite Name, Vorname

NAT

15.01.00 26,5 m Metze, Andreas
SV Lok Eilenburg

15.01.00 29,0 m Erlbeck, Hans
VSC Klingenthal
15.01.00 30,0 m Meyer, Marc
SSV Geyer
15.01.00 32,0 m Häselbarth, Manuel
WSV Johanngeorgenstadt
15.01.00 35,0 m Kaden, Martin
Oberwiesenthaler SV
15.01.00 36,5 m Bauerfeind, Enrico
VSC Klingenthal
15.01.00 38,5 m Englert, Toni
WSV Johanngeorgenstadt
10.10.04 37,0 m Lorenz, Toni
FSV Rittersgrün
15.01.00 39,0 m Weißbach, Tobias
Oberwiesenthaler SV
10.10.04 38,5 m Welde, David
SC Sohland
02.03.03 40,0 m Freitag, Richard
WSV Johanngeorgenstadt

 

     
07.01.06 40,5 m Welde, David
SC Sohland

 

     
03.01.09 41,0 m Weiß, Franz
Nickelhütte Aue

 

     

K25 (seit 1999)

Winter

Sommer

Datum

Weite Name, Vorname

NAT

Datum

Weite Name, Vorname

NAT

15.01.00 15,0 m Wagner, Robin
SSV Geyer
10.10.04 16,5 m Eska, Tobias
WSV Johanngeorgenstadt
15.01.00 17,0 m Massalsky, Roy
SSV Geyer
10.10.04 21,0 m Schwaar Dominik
SC Sohland
15.01.00 17,5 m Rex, Michael
SSV Geyer
10.10.04 23,5 m Krause, Tom
SC Kottmar
15.01.00 18,0 m Hirsemann, Max
SSV Geyer
10.10.04 24,0 m Wagner, Philipp
SSV Geyer
15.01.00 22,0 m Pöhland, Alex
VSC Klingenthal
12.07.14 24,5 m Sicker, Ken Alex
VSC Klingenthal
15.01.00 23,0 m Jeske, Jan
SG Medizin Bad Elster
12.07.14 25,0 m Raumer, Nils
FSV 07 Rittersgrün
08.01.05 24,5 m Lubitz, Tom
VSC Klingenthal

12.07.14

27,0 m Schönfeld, Nick
VSC Klingenthal
07.01.06 26,0 m Lubitz, Tom
VSC Klingenthal

     

K12 (seit 2004)

Winter

Sommer

Datum

Weite

Name, Vorname

NAT

Datum

Weite

Name, Vorname

NAT

08.01.05 10,5 m Saring, Toni
SC Sohland
10.10.04 6,5 m Drechsler, Kevin
SSV Geyer
08.01.05 11,5 m Pfordte, Maximilian
WSV Grüna
10.10.04 7,5 m Hermann, Felix
WSC Erzgebirge O´thal
08.01.05 12,0 m Uhlmann, Felix
SV Zschopau
10.10.04 12,0 m Eßbach, Patric
WSV Johanngeorgenstadt
08.01.05 12,5 m Weiß, Franz
WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal
10.10.04 12,0 m Dietel, Christoph
VSC Klingenthal
07.01.06 12,5 m Neubert, Hans
WSV Johanngeorgenstadt
10.10.04 12,5 m Biniosek, Florian
SSV Geyer
03.03.07 13,0 m Pfordte, Maximilian
WSV Grüna
10.10.04 13,0 m Reichel, Tim
SSV Geyer
12.01.08 13,5 m Kraus, Henriette
WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal
10.10.04 13,0 m Mauersberger, Philipp
SSV Geyer

K8 (seit 2006)

Winter

Sommer

Datum

Weite

Name, Vorname

NAT

Datum

Weite

Name, Vorname

NAT

03.03.07 2,0 m Lehmann, Moritz
VSC Klingenthal
13.10.07  4,5 m Lehmann, Moritz
VSC Klingenthal
03.03.07 2,0 m Lehmann, Moritz
VSC Klingenthal
13.10.07  6,5 m Lancho, Arantxa
WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal
03.03.07 6,0 m Dinter, Phillip
SSV Geyer
13.10.07  7,5 m Ziron, Jeremy
VSC Klingenthal
03.03.07 7,0 m Ziron, Jeremy
VSC Klingenthal
13.10.07  7,5 m Siegemund, Nick
VSC Klingenthal
08.03.08 7,5 m Dinter, Phillip
SSV Geyer
13.10.07  8,0 m Siegemund, Nick
VSC Klingenthal
08.03.08 7,5 m Ziron, Jeremy
VSC Klingenthal
       
07.03.10 7,5 m Lehmann, Moritz
VSC Klingenthal
       
07.03.10 7,5 m Glaßer, Lucas
WSV Grüna
       
07.03.10 7,5 m Herold, Florian
VSC Klingenthal
       
07.03.10 8,0 m Lucas Glaßer
WSV Grüna
       
06.03.11 8,0 m Brunner, Justin
VSC Klingenthal
       
06.03.11 8,0 m Grünert, Robin
WSG Rodewisch
       
10.03.12 8,0 m Sommerfeld, Tristan
WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal
       
10.03.12 8,0 m Klose, Niklas
WSG Rodewisch
       


"Große Aschberg - Schanze"  (K 102)

Datum

Weite

Name, Vorname

NAT

(31.01.59) (81,0 m)  (Lorenz, Werner) 
(31.01.59) (81,0 m) (Körner, Martin)
01.02.59 89,5 m Recknagel, Helmut - SC Motor Zella Mehlis
29.03.59 93,5 m Yggeseth, Torbjörn
14.02.60 95,0 m Goldhahn, Klaus - SC Dynamo Klingenthal
14.01.62 96,0 m Lesser, Peter - SC Motor Zella Mehlis
16.01.66 97,0 m Lesser, Peter - SC Motor Zella Mehlis
21.12.68 98,0 m Schmidt, Heinz - SC Motor Zella Mehlis
10.01.70 99,5 m Schmidt, Rainer  - SC Motor Zella Mehlis
11.01.70 100,0 m Queck, Horst - SC Motor Zella Mehlis
1972 100,0 m Kampf, Dietrich 
16.01.77 102,0 m Glaß, Henry - SC Dynamo Klingenthal
14.01.79 104,0 m Duschek, Harald - SC Motor Zella Mehlis
28.12.80 104,5 m Glaß, Henry - SC Dynamo Klingenthal
1982 104,5 m Deckert, Manfred - SC Dynamo Klingenthal
10.01. 82 105,0 m Ostwald, Klaus - SC Dynamo Klingenthal
10.01.82 106,0 m Ostwald, Klaus - SC Dynamo Klingenthal
02.02. 85 107,5 m Weißflog, Jens - SC Traktor Oberwiesenthal
18.01.86 107,5 m Karetnikov, Valeri

"Hirschleckschanzen" (1952 - 1999)

1952 - 1990

1956 - 1990

Winter

Sommer

Datum

Weite Name, Vorname

NAT

Datum Weite Name, Vorname

NAT

             

 

               
               
               
               
               

K35 (1991 - 1999)

Winter

Sommer

Datum

Weite Name, Vorname

NAT

Datum Weite Name, Vorname

NAT

18.01.92 33,5 m Steve Röder
WSV Aschberg-Mühlleithen
13.10.91 35,0 m Jörg Büttner
SV Klingenthal
08.03.92 33,5 m Dennis Störl
WSV Johanngeorgenstadt
18.04.92 35,0 m Marcel Höhlig
WSV Aschberg-Mühlleithen
08.03.92 33,5 m Steve Röder
WSV Aschberg-Mühlleithen
11.10.92 37,5 m Marc Schweter
SV Klingenthal
18.04.92 35,0 m Marcel Höhlig
WSV Aschberg-Mühlleithen
       
20.12.92 35,0 m Maik Päßler        

K17 (1992 - 1999)

Winter

Sommer

Datum

Weite Name, Vorname

NAT

Datum

Weite

Name, Vorname

NAT

20.12.92     11.10.92 14,0 m Jan Schneidenbach
WSV Aschberg-Mühlleithen
14.01.95 13,0 m Eric Päßler
Oberwiesenthaler SV
27.08.94 15,0 m Björn Kircheisen
WSV Johanngeorgenstadt
14.01.95 13,0 m Andre Pschera
WSV Aschberg-Mühlleithen
       
Feb 1995 14,5 m Andre Pschera
WSV Aschberg-Mühlleithen
       
26.12.96 14,5 m Toni Schlott
WSV Aschberg-Mühlleithen
       
30.01.99 14,5 m Martin Kaden
Oberwiesenthaler SV
       

K8 (1992 - 1999)

Winter

Sommer

Datum

Weite Name, Vorname

NAT

Datum

Weite

Name, Vorname

NAT

20.12.92     11.10.92    
14.01.95 10,0 m Kevin Röder
WSV Aschberg-Mühlleithen
29.08.93 9,0 m Jens Grünert
 
14.01.95 10,0 m Anthony Ulbert
WSV Aschberg-Mühlleithen
27.08.94 10,0 m Kevin Röder
WSV Aschberg-Mühlleithen
14.01.95 10,0 m Marcel Koch
SSV Geyer
       
Feb 1995 11,0 m Anthony Ulbert
WSV Aschberg-Mühlleithen
       

"Reinhold - Glaß - Schanze" (1912 - 1988)

K 40                                               unvollständig

1922

25,5 m Buchberger, Vincenc - Riesengebirge
1938 39,5 m Glaß I, Walter - Klingenthal
1963 44,0 m Stöhr, Wolfgang - Klingenthal

nach dem Umbau in den 80er Jahren
27.02.88 42,0 m Dörfer, Steffen - Zschorlau

"Dürrenbach - Schanzen" (1976 - 1999)

       
K 16      
K 10      
       

"Curt-A.-Seydel-Schanze" (1925 - 1940)

Feb 1925 48,0 m Glaß II, Walter  
Dez 1925 50,5 m Glaß I, Walter
Klingenthal
 
05.02.33 52,5 m Ruud, Birger
Jan 1939 53,0 m Steinmüller, Anton
Aschberg
 

"Kurt - Körner - Schanze" (1958 - ca. 1970)

       
K7    
     
K25